Účastníci kempu

Seznam účastníků je průběžně aktualizován.

# jméno ročník klubová příslušnost podmínky
1 Marek Ajm 2008 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
2 Matouš Ajm 2008 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
3 Dominik Matějovský 2006 FK Mladá Boleslav splněny
4 Benjamin Matějovský 2012 FK Mladá Boleslav splněny
5 Štěpán Horák 2009 FK Přelouč splněny
6 Kryštof Sláma 2008 TJ Doksy splněny
7 Lukáš Bartoň 2008 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
8 Dominik Hlavnička 2011 FK Teplice splněny
9 Aleš Bartoň 2011 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
10 Šimon Janota 2008 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
11 Matyas Kodera 2008 Union Čelákovice splněny
12 Antonín Brabec 2005 Běchovičtí sršni splněny
13 David Batlík 2008 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
14 Jaroslav Hromádka 2005 TJ Doksy splněny
15 Adam Štandera 2007 SFK Most splněny
16 Matěj Havlíček 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
17 Pavel Gaži 2008 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
18 Kryštof Přáda 2007 FK Mladá Boleslav splněny
19 Adam Božík 2006 SK Liběšice splněny
20 Filip Hrozek 2006 SK Liběšice splněny
21 Václav Šlitr 2005 SK Uničov splněny
22 Ondřej Šlitr 2007 SK Uničov splněny
23 David Střihavka 2009 SC Xaverov splněny
24 Denny Kobr 2007 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
25 Martin Honek 2005 FK Rudná splněny
26 Lukáš Haider 2009 SC Xaverov splněny
27 Michal Olách 2009 SC Xaverov splněny
28 Tomáš Pařízek 2007 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
29 Samuel Leon Man 2009 AC Sparta Praha splněny
30 Tobiáš Krejčí 2009 AC Sparta Praha splněny
31 Jan Matějovský 2005 ČLU Beroun splněny
32 Alex Leo Kmenta 2009 SC Xaverov splněny
33 Zdeněk Horáček 2007 FK Přelouč splněny
34 Matěj Federle 2009 AC Sparta Praha splněny
35 Filip Novák 2009 FK Přelouč splněny
36 Patrik Ohnesorg 2005 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
37 Michael Buk 2006 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
38 Matěj Vohralík 2006 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
39 Patrik Vohralík 2012 SK Slavia Praha splněny
40 David Brestič 2006 TJ Doksy splněny
41 Jan Zelinger 2007 FK Pardubice splněny
42 Josef Tareš 2007 FK Pardubice splněny
43 Adam Hošek 2005 SK Klatovy 1898 splněny
44 Marek Hošek 2009 SK Klatovy 1898 splněny
45 Jiří Maxim Panoš 2007 FC Viktoria Plzeň splněny
46 Jan Mazán 2006 SK Klatovy 1898 splněny
47 Jakub Říha 2007 FK Admira Praha splněny
48 Vladislav Frolov 2007 FK Admira Praha splněny
49 Daniel Říha 2009 FK Admira Praha splněny
50 Alexander Khromei 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
51 Vladislav Stupakov 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
52 Jan Tatar 2006 Viktorka Žižkov Praha splněny
53 Dominik Zsiga 2009 SK Klatovy 1898 splněny
54 Filip Poledník 2008 FC Lomnice nad Popelkou splněny
55 Jakub Hambálek 2008 SK Liběšice splněny
56 Patrik Cupl 2006 SK Klatovy 1898 splněny
57 Jaroslav Rengl 2010 FK Jablonec nad Nisou splněny
58 Felix Rengl 2011 FK Jablonec nad Nisou splněny
59 Viktor Smrček 2010 FK Jablonec nad Nisou splněny
60 Jakub Bucher 2009 TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart splněny
61 Adam Vorasický 2008 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
62 Jakub Šťastný 2011 FK Meteor Praha 8 splněny
63 Jiří Špiroch 2011 FK Meteor Praha 8 splněny
64 Tobiáš Vambera 2012 FK Meteor Praha splněny
65 Pavel Potoček 2011 FK Meteor Praha splněny
66 Nikolas Veniger 2011 FK Meteor Praha splněny
67 Petr Střelka 2011 FK Meteor Praha splněny
68 Tomáš Dvořák 2007 FK Říčany splněny
69 Marek Dvořák 2009 FK Říčany splněny
70 Dominik Drdla 2008 FK Viktoria Žižkov splněny
71 Michal Kamas 20 FK Přelouč splněny
72 Adam Chytrý 2009 TJ Sokol Libiš splněny
73 Tyrone Bartoš 2006 Viktoria Žižkov splněny
74 Daniel Schuchmann 2011 FK Meteor Praha splněny
75 Lukáš Málek 2006 FK Čáslav splněny
76 Matěj Holman 2004 Běchovičtí sršni splněny
77 Jáchym Gebauer 2007 FK Říčany splněny
78 Adam Hera 2008 Viktoria Mariánské Lázně splněny
79 Jan Drbohlav 2011 FK Meteor Praha VIII splněny
80 Tobiaš Milan Ostrý 2009 SC Xaverov splněny
# jméno ročník klubová příslušnost podmínky
1 Ivan Michněvič 2008 ABC BRANIK splněny
2 ANNA Michněvičová 2011 AC SPARTA splněny
3 Dominik Matějovský 2006 FK Mladá Boleslav splněny
4 Benjamin Matějovský 2012 FK Mladá Boleslav splněny
5 Marek Pavlíček 2009 SK Sobotka splněny
6 Josef Šebek 2010 Sokol Libiš splněny
7 Daniel Doležal 2007 TJ Slavoj Ratboř splněny
8 Ondřej Holub 2006 Bohemians 1905 splněny
9 Adam Chytrý 2009 TJ Sokol Libiš splněny
10 Lukáš Lávička 2008 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny
11 Matyáš Knotek 2008 TJ Slavia Radonice splněny
12 Vojtěch Ráž 2006 Bohemians Praha 1905 splněny
13 Jakub Čížek 2010 Football Talent Academy splněny
14 Vojtěch Moudrý 2008 TJ Slavia Radonice splněny
15 Jakub Moudrý 2013 TJ Slavia Radonice splněny
16 Denis Mráz 2010 Union Čelákovice splněny
17 Lukáš Janega 2005 SK Kladno splněny
18 Daniel Šebrle 2009 AC Sparta splněny
19 Samuel Chvojka 2008 TJ Slavia Radonice splněny
20 Josef Vesecký 2009 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny
21 Roman Hájek 2009 FK Brandýs - Boleslav splněny
22 Patrik Palička 2009 FK Brandýs - Boleslav splněny
23 Jan Knotek 2008 TJ Slavia Radonice splněny
24 Kryštof Pavlíček 2011 SK Sobotka splněny
25 Jasmínka Janů 2010 AC SPARTA PRAHA DÍVKY splněny
26 Josef Pavlíček 2013 SK Sobotka splněny
27 Dominik Janů 2013 AC SPARTA PRAHA splněny
28 Michael Josef Cissé 2006 SK Union Vršovice splněny
29 Luboš Zima 2005 SK Slaný splněny
30 Albert Kodýdek 2005 SK Union Vršovice splněny
31 Kryštof Jan Kudrna 2010 SK Union Čelákovice splněny
32 Denisa Tesařová 2009 AC Sparta Praha - dívky splněny
33 Štěpán Dvořák 2005 splněny
34 Patrik Pokorný 2005 Sokol Záryby splněny
35 Martin Šimek 2008 FK Litoměřice splněny
36 Martin Tupý 2008 TJ Žitenice splněny
37 Matouš Laczko 2010 SK Bezděkov splněny
38 Matěj Pekař 2011 SK Bezděkov splněny
39 Matej Martan 2010 SK Bezděkov splněny
40 Jan Martan 2010 SK Bezděkov splněny
41 Tomáš Omelka 2011 Spartak Čelákovice splněny
42 Adam Buk 2009 SK Bezděkov splněny
43 David Červenka 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
44 Štěpán Sokol 2008 HFK Třebíč splněny
45 Samuel Ondrejovič 2008 HFK Třebíč splněny
46 Nela Jonášová 2007 HFK Třebíč splněny
47 Matěj Havlíček 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
48 Lukáš Havránek 2009 SK Sobotka splněny
49 Dominik Pavlík 2009 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny
50 Patrik Beran 2006 FK Červené Pečky splněny
51 Antonín Kolář 2011 sparta Kutná Hora splněny
52 Štěpán Gotthard 2009 HFK Třebíč splněny
53 Jan Bubeníček 2006 TJ Aero Odolena Voda splněny
54 Jakub Slaný 2007 Odolena Voda splněny
55 Ella Michálková 2010 AC Sparta dívky splněny
56 Petr Michálek 2008 FK Klánovice splněny
57 Matěj Lamač 2007 FC Cheb splněny
58 Jakub Lamač 2013 FC Cheb splněny
59 Dominik Sobotka 2009 HFK Třebíč splněny
60 Tomas Halama 2013 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny
61 Samuel Sommer 2013 AC Sparta Praha splněny
62 Sebastian Jirk 2013 AC Sparta Praha splněny
63 Šimon Svoboda 2007 Tatran Litovel splněny
64 Vojtěch Vaníček 2008 FK Dukla JM splněny
65 Kryštof Weiser 2007 Tatran Litovel splněny
66 Sebastian Didier Belaj 2008 Slovan Nitra splněny
67 Michal Samuel Kocka 2005 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji splněny
68 Jan Vycpálek 2006 Sokol Dolní Počernice Z.S. splněny
69 Jakub Jílek 2009 SK Spartak Příbram splněny
70 Samuel Výda 2005 SK Kosmonosy splněny
71 Vladimír Pavlíček 2013 SK Sobotka splněny
72 Jakub Jelínek 2011 FK Rumburk splněny
73 Josef Bartoš 2006 SK Roudnice nad Labem splněny
74 Tomáš Ježek 2011 AC Sparta Praha splněny
75 Adam Staněk 2009 FC ŽĎAS Ždár nad Sázavou splněny
76 Alexander Khromei 2008 FK Admira Praha splněny
77 Štěpán Odvárka 2009 FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou splněny
78 Ondřej Flídr 2007 TJ Aero Odolena Voda splněny
79 Filip Hlavica 2011 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny
80 Jakub Hlavica 2010 FK Brandýs-Boleslav splněny